HeaderHerne
StartseiteÜberSpieleStadien
LandkartenTrophäenVerweiseImpressum

SPIELE - 2013

Übersicht - Statistik

Dezember
      top
21.12. Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin DSC Arminia Bielefeld 4:2 (3:1)
15.12. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
14.12. Niederlande NEC Nimwegen Roda JC Kerkrade 4:3 (0:2)
14.12. Deutschland VfL Bochum 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
08.12. Österreich Wolfsberger AC SK Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
07.12. Österreich SV Grödig SV Ried 3:0 (0:0)
07.12. Deutschland TSV 1860 München 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
06.12. Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching 1. FC Heidenheim 0:3 (0:2)
04.12. Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck SV Grödig 5:3 (1:1)
03.12. Deutschland FC Bayern München II FC Augsburg II 1:3 (0:2)
01.12. Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Pommern Greifswald 2:0 (1:0)
         
November
        top
30.11. Deutschland FC Hansa Rostock FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
29.11. Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin VfR Aalen 1:3 (0:0)
26.11. Rumänien Steaua Bukarest FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
19.11. England England Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
17.11. Deutschland SpVgg Erkenschwick VfB 1948/64 Hüls 1:0 (0:0)
16.11. Niederlande FC Emmen Jong PSV 0:2 (0:0)
15.11. Deutschland VfL Bochum II 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:0)
10.11. Deutschland SV Uedesheim Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
09.11. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SV Werder Bremen 3:1 (0:1)
06.11. England Chelsea FC FC Schalke 04 3:0 (1:0)
04.11. Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
02.11. Deutschland Hertha BSC FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
         
Oktober
        top
28.10. Deutschland VfL Bochum 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
27.10. Niederlande PEC Zwolle AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
26.10. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
22.10. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
20.10. Deutschland FSV Erlangen-Bruck SV Erlenbach 0:4 (0:1)
19.10. Österreich SV Ried FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
19.10. Deutschland Wacker Burghausen Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
18.10. Deutschland FC Memmingen SV Seligenporten 5:1 (0:1)
13.10. Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:2 (1:1)
12.10. Deutschland TSV Buchbach SV Schalding-Heining 4:2 (2:2)
12.10. Deutschland FC Ismaning SV Raisting 2:3 (0:2)
06.10. Deutschland Kickers Offenbach II OSV Vellmar 2:1 (1:0)
05.10. Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
04.10. Frankreich Racing Straßburg Luzenac AP 2:2 (1:1)
03.10. Deutschland VfR Mannheim Kehler FV 1:1 (1:0)
01.10. Schweiz FC Basel Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
         
September
        top
29.09. Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel FC Strausberg 0:3 (0:0)
25.09. Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:1)
22.09. Deutschland TSC Euskirchen Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
21.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
21.09. Deutschland PSV Wesel-Lackhausen Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:2)
19.09. Deutschland SG Eintracht Frankfurt Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
18.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Steaua Bukarest 3:0 (0:0)
14.09. Deutschland FSV Mainz 05 FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
13.09. Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (3:0)
08.09. Deutschland TuS Heven SV Rödinghausen 2:7 (1:5)
04.09. Belgien Dessel Sport AFC Tubize 2:2 (0:2)
03.09. Belgien KVC Westerlo VV St. Truiden 1:1 (1:1)
02.09. Niederlande Helmond Sport FC Emmen 5:2 (3:2)
01.09. Deutschland SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Zweckel 4:2 (2:0)
         
August
        top 
31.08.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0) 
25.08.  Deutschland  FSV Frankfurt 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0) 
21.08.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 (1:0) 
14.08.  Italien  Italien Argentinien 1:2 (0:1) 
07.08.  Deutschland  SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:0 (0:0) 
04.08.  Deutschland  SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0) 
         
Juli 
        top 
29.07.  Deutschland  VfL Bochum  SG Dynamo Dresden  1:1 (1:0) 
28.07.  Deutschland  SV Lippstadt 08  Bayer 04 Leverkusen II  1:1 (1:0) 
26.07.  Deutschland  DSC Arminia Bielefeld  1. FC Union Berlin  1:1 (0:1) 
25.07.  Niederlande  FC Utrecht  FC Differdingen 03  3:3 (1:1) 
22.07.  Deutschland  Fortuna Düsseldorf  FC Energie Cottbus  1:0 (0:0) 
20.07.  Deutschland  TSV Großbardorf  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim  2:3 (1:1) 
         
Juni
        top 
09.06.  Deutschland  TuS Ennepetal  SV Westfalia Rhynern  1:3 (1:3) 
09.06.  Deutschland  TSG Sprockhövel  SV Schermbeck  3:0 (1:0) 
08.06.  Deutschland  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  Brinkumer SV  4:0 (2:0) 
05.06.  Deutschland  SG Wattenscheid 09  TuS Dornberg  1:1 (1:1) 
02.06.  Deutschland  KSV Hessen Kassel  Holstein Kiel  1:2 (1:1) 
         
Mai 
        top 
30.05.  Deutschland  Hammer SpVg  SV Westfalia Rhynern  1:1 (1:0) 
26.05.  Luxemburg  Jeunesse Canach  CS Grevenmacher  0:2 (0:0) 
25.05.  Deutschland  BSV Rehden  BV Cloppenburg  3:3 (1:1) 
24.05.  Deutschland  FC Wegberg-Beeck  TSV Germania Windeck  2:2 (1:1) 
23.05.  Deutschland  VfB Homberg  KFC Uerdingen 05  1:1 (1:0) 
18.05.  Deutschland  FC Hansa Rostock  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  0:0 (0:0) 
15.05.  Deutschland  Hannover 96 II  VfR Neumünster  2:0 (0:0) 
12.05.  Belgien  KRC Genk  RSC Anderlecht  1:2 (1:1) 
12.05.  Niederlande  Willem II Tilburg  AZ Alkmaar  2:0 (0:0) 
11.05.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04  VfB Stuttgart  1:2 (0:1) 
10.05.  Deutschland  Rot-Weiss Essen  Wuppertaler SV  1:2 (0:1) 
09.05.  Deutschland  Hamburger SV II  TSV Havelse  2:1 (1:1) 
09.05.  Deutschland  USC Paloma Hamburg  Altona 93 3:2 (2:1) 
08.05.  Deutschland  SV Werder Bremen II  ETSV Weiche 1:1 (0:1) 
07.05.  Deutschland  Borussia Dortmund II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  4:3 (1:1) 
04.05.  Deutschland  VSG Altglienicke  Brandenburger SC Süd 05  6:0 (2:0) 
         
April 
        top 
24.04.  Deutschland  Ratingen 04/19  TuS Bösinghoven  2:0 (1:0) 
21.04.  Deutschland  1. FC Nürnberg  SpVgg Greuther Fürth  0:1 (0:1) 
20.04.  Deutschland  SG Eintracht Frankfurt  FC Schalke 04  1:0 (1:0) 
16.04.  England  Millwall FC Watford FC 1:0 (0:0) 
14.04.  Belgien  Royal Antwerp KV Ostende  0:2 (0:1) 
13.04.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04  Bayer 04 Leverkusen  2:2 (0:1) 
13.04.  Deutschland  MSV Duisburg II  Sportfreunde Lotte  0:2 (0:1) 
12.04.  Niederlande  FC Eindhoven  FC Emmen  4:1 (3:1) 
11.04.  Deutschland  Wuppertaler SV II  Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 5:2 (4:1) 
10.04.  Deutschland  SV Meppen  SV Wilhelmshaven  2:1 (0:1) 
08.04.  Niederlande  FC Dordrecht  SC Cambuur Leeuwarden  0:3 (0:1) 
07.04.  Deutschland  VfB Oldenburg  ETSV Weiche 0:0 (0:0) 
06.04.  Deutschland  SV Werder Bremen  FC Schalke 04  0:2 (0:0) 
05.04.  Deutschland  BV Cloppenburg  Hannover 96 II  1:1 (0:0) 
03.04.  Deutschland  Westfalia Herne  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2 (1:0) 
         
März 
        top 
24.03.  Deutschland  VfL Alfter FC Hürth 5:0 (2:0) 
23.03.  Deutschland  Fortuna Düsseldorf II Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0) 
22.03.  Niederlande  Niederlande Estland  3:0 (0:0) 
19.03.  Deutschland  SC Wiedenbrück 2000 MSV Duisburg II  4:0 (1:0) 
19.03.  Deutschland  SC Verl Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  0:2 (0:1) 
12.03.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 Galatasaray Istanbul  2:3 (1:2) 
10.03.  Luxemburg  RFC Union Luxemburg  CS Grevenmacher 2:1 (1:0) 
09.03.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (2:0) 
08.03.  Niederlande  FC Groningen NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0) 
05.03.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0) 
04.03.  Deutschland  MSV Duisburg Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0) 
03.03.  Deutschland  TSV Havelse  SC Victoria Hamburg 7:0 (6:0) 
02.03.  Deutschland  VfL Wolfsburg  FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:1) 
         
Februar 
        top 
25.02.  Niederlande  De Graafschap  Go Ahead Eagles  5:2 (1:0) 
23.02.  Deutschland  FC Schalke 04  Fortuna Düsseldorf  2:1 (1:0) 
23.02.  Deutschland  1. FC Köln  1. FC Union Berlin  2:0 (1:0) 
20.02.  Deutschland  SV Gonsenheim  1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:2 (1:1) 
17.02.  Deutschland  VfB Speldorf  1. FC Wülfrath  1:0 (1:0) 
16.02.  Niederlande  NAC Breda Heracles Almelo  1:1 (0:1) 
15.02.  Niederlande  FC Oss  De Graafschap  0:2 (0:2) 
14.02.  Deutschland  Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Benfica Lissabon  0:1 (0:0) 
11.02.  Deutschland  Hertha BSC  1. FC Union Berlin  2:2 (0:1) 
10.02.  Deutschland  FC Ingolstadt 04  SC Paderborn 07  1:3 (0:1) 
09.02.  Deutschland  FC Bayern München  FC Schalke 04  4:0 (2:0) 
08.02.  Deutschland  FC Erzgebirge Aue  FSV Frankfurt  0:2 (0:0) 
02.02.  Deutschland  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VfL Osnabrück  2:1 (1:1) 
01.02.  Deutschland  1. FC Union Berlin  SV Sandhausen  3:1 (2:0) 
         
Januar 
        top 
30.01. England  Fulham FC West Ham United  3:1 (1:0) 
05.01. Belgien  VV St. Truiden  KSV Oudenaarde  2:0 (1:0)