HeaderHerne
StartseiteÜberSpieleStadien
LandkartenTrophäenVerweiseImpressum

SPIELE - 2014

Übersicht - Statistik - Jahresrückblick

Dezember
        top
21.12. Niederlande FC Twente Enschede Willem II Tilburg 3:2 (1:1)
21.12. Niederlande Vitesse Arnheim Heracles Almelo 3:0 (3:0)
20.12. Belgien Sporting Charleroi Lierse SK 6:0 (2:0)
19.12. Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
14.12. Deutschland Sportfreunde Baumberg TuRU Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:2)
13.12. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:0)
 
November
        top
30.11. FC Vaduz FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
29.11. Schweiz FC Aarau FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
25.11. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Chelsea FC 0:5 (0:3)
23.11. Luxemburg FC Wiltz CS Grevenmacher 1:0 (1:0)
22.11. Belgien Club Brügge Waasland-Beveren 4:2 (1:1)
21.11. Frankreich FC Valenciennes Stade Brestois 0:1 (0:0)
15.11. Deutschland SV Rödinghausen VfL Bochum II 1:2 (0:1)
07.11. Deutschland SV Sandhausen 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
05.11. Sporting Lissabon FC Schalke 04 4:2 (1:1)
04.11. Benfica Lissabon AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
02.11. Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
         
Oktober
        top
28.10. Deutschland MSV Duisburg 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
27.10. Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
24.10. Niederlande Telstar Velsen FC Eindhoven 0:5 (0:2)
21.10. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Sporting Lissabon 4:3 (1:1)
18.10. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
17.10. Niederlande RKC Waalwijk Telstar Velsen 2:0 (2:0)
14.10. Deutschland Deutschland Irland 1:1 (0:0)
04.10. Belgien Waasland-Beveren Cercle Brügge 1:0 (0:0)
04.10. Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 (0:2)
03.10. Deutschland VfL Bochum 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
 
September
        top
30.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
27.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (2:1)
23.09. Deutschland SV Werder Bremen FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
20.09. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
17.09. England Chelsea FC FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
15.09. Luxemburg FC Victoria Rosport CS Grevenmacher 2:0 (1:0)
14.09. Deutschland FC Bocholt TuS Bösinghoven 1:1 (1:1)
12.09. Deutschland VfL Bochum Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
07.09. Deutschland Deutschland Schottland 2:1 (1:0)
06.09. Belgien RFC Seraing KSK Heist 3:0 (1:0)
02.09. Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:3 (1:1)
 
August
        top
30.08. Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (0:0)
29.08. Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
27.08. Deutschland Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Kopenhagen 4:0 (3:0)
25.08. Deutschland VfL Bochum 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15.08. Deutschland MSV Duisburg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
         
Juli
        top
14.07. FC Flora Tallinn JK Kalev Sillamäe 1:0 (0:0)
13.07. FC Infonet Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
12.07. FC Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 7:0 (2:0)
 
Juni
        top
24.06. finnland FC Lahti FF Jaro 1:0 (1:0)
23.06. finnland MyPa Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (0:0)
08.06. Deutschland SG Union Sandersdorf SV Schott Jena 2:1 (1:0)
 
Mai
        top
28.05. Deutschland SC Fortuna Köln FC Bayern München II 1:0 (0:0)
24.05. Deutschland TV Jahn Hiesfeld PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 2:0 (1:0)
22.05. Belgien Oud-Heverlee Löwen KAS Eupen 2:1 (1:1)
10.05. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (2:0)
08.05. Niederlande FC Den Bosch Excelsior Rotterdam 1:3 (1:0)
03.05. Belgien KV Mechelen Cercle Brügge 2:0 (1:0)
03.05. Deutschland VfL Bochum II SV Lipsstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
01.05. Luxemburg Etzella Ettelbrück FC Progres Niederkorn 1:1 (0:1)
         
April
        top
28.04. Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
26.04. Deutschland FC Ederbergland FSV 1926 Fernwald 1:4 (1:2)
25.04. Niederlande Achilles 29 FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
19.04. Deutschland FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz SV Schott Jena 4:2 (2:1)
18.04. Deutschland Berliner AK 07 1. FC Union Berlin II 1:2 (0:1)
15.04. Deutschland Borussia Dortmund VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (2:0)
12.04. Deutschland VfL Wolfsburg 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (2:1)
11.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (0:0)
08.04. Niederlande Jong Ajax FC Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
05.04. Belgien ASV Geel FC Brüssel 2:0 (1:0)
05.04. Deutschland Borussia Mönchengladbach II FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (0:0)
03.04. Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven TSC Euskirchen 2:3 (1:1)
         
März
        top
31.03. Niederlande FC Almere City Excelsior Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
28.03. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
25.03. Deutschland Borussia Dortmund FC Schalke 04  0:0 (0:0)
23.03. flag_greece PAOK Thessaloniki PAS Giannina  2:1 (0:0)
19.03. flag_macedonia Rabotnicki Skopje  FK Bregalnica Stip  2:0 (1:0)
16.03. flag_serbia FK Rad Belgrad FK Partizan Belgrad 2:4 (0:2)
15.03. flag_serbia FK Roter Stern Belgrad Radnicki Kragujevac 1:0 (0:0)
12.03. flag_croatia NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb  0:2 (0:0)
09.03. flag_bosnia FK Sarajevo  Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
08.03. flag_bosnia FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
02.03. flag_hungary Ferencvaros Budapest Györi ETO FC 1:1 (0:0)
01.03. flag_hungary Honved Budapest Ujpest Budapest 3:2 (1:1)
       
Februar
      top
26.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Real Madrid 1:6 (0:2)
21.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
15.02. Deutschland Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
15.02. Deutschland VfL Bochum II FC Viktoria Köln 0:0 (0:0)
09.02. Österreich SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien 3:1 (1:1)
08.02. Österreich FC Admira Wacker Mödling SK Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
02.02. Niederlande FC Volendam FC Almere City 3:1 (1:0)
01.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0)
         
Januar
        top
31.01. Belgien Lierse SK RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
26.01. FC Barcelona FC Malaga 3:0 (1:0)
25.01. FC Girona SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
11.01. Belgien Hoogstraten VV KSK Heist 0:1 (0:0)