HeaderHerne
StartseiteÜberSpieleStadien
LandkartenTrophäenVerweiseImpressum

SPIELE - 2018

Übersicht

Mai
        top
03.06. Deutschland TV Herkenrath 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:2 (0:1)
         
Mai
        top
27.05. Deutschland VfR Fischeln FSV Vohwinkel 48 3:5 (1:3)
24.05. Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
10.05. Deutschland SSVg Velbert 02 VfR Fischeln 1:1 (1:0)
09.05. Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 II DSC Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (1:0)
03.05. Deutschland Westfalia Herne SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (0:0)
April
        top
30.04. Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
29.04. Deutschland MSV Duisburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (0:0)
28.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
27.04. Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
25.04. Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen SV Lippstadt 08 2:5 (1:4)
22.04. Deutschland 1. FC Köln FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:2)
20.04. Deutschland VfR Wormatia Worms KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
18.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
15.04. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
13.04. Deutschland VfL Bochum 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (2:1)
11.04. Deutschland TSV Steinbach KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:1)
10.04. Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:3 (0:1)
08.04. Deutschland VfV 06 Hildesheim Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:0 (1:0)
06.04. Niederlande Jong AZ FC Dordrecht 3:1 (2:0)
04.04. Deutschland ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen FC Bocholt 1:0 (1:0)
02.04. Deutschland 1. FC Monheim VfB 03 Hilden 6:2 (3:1)
         
März
        top
31.03. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
30.03. Niederlande SC Cambuur Leeuwarden FC Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
29.03. Deutschland 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
18.03. Deutschland FC Brünninghausen 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
16.03. Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (3:1)
14.03. Deutschland DSC Arminia Bielefeld II SC Paderborn 07 II 1:4 (0:2)
10.03. FC Cliftonville FC Crusaders 3:1 (3:0)
09.03. Bohemians Dublin St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
06.03. Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
04.03. US Engordany Inter Club Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
04.03. FC Lusitanos FC Santa Coloma 2:0 (1:0)
04.03. FC Encamp UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (1:2)
04.03. UE Sant Julia Penya Encarnada 5:1 (1:0)
03.03. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
         
Februar
        top
26.02. CD Teneriffa CD Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
18.02. SC Faetano SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:2)
11.02. Deutschland SC Staaken CFC Hertha 06 2:0 (0:0)
10.02. Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:1)
09.02. Belgien KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
07.02. Deutschland FC Schalke 04 VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
03.02. England Manchester United Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
02.02. England Bolton Wanderers Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
         
Januar
        top
29.01. Deutschland VfL Bochum DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
27.01. Deutschland VfB Stuttgart FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:2)
26.01. Deutschland SC Preußen Münster Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
23.01. Deutschland VfL Bochum MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
13.01. Deutschland RB Leipzig FC Schalke 04 3:1 (1:0)
07.01. Belgien AFC Tubize KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:0)